Administrative Staff

Sl. No.NAMEDESIGNATIONPHONE
1 Dr.ABDUL HAMEED.K.M. PRINCIPAL 9446522211
2 RAVEENDRAN C. A.Administrative Assistant 9447866066
2 Prasanakumar N. K.Accounts Officer9446095670
3 Vincent JohnSenior Superintendent 9495010051
4 Shahul Hameed M. Chief Accountant 9946965393
6 IMOGEN.K.J. Head Accountant 9847491222
7 PAVITHRAN.K.A. Confidential Assistant 9495293391
2 Rajitha NarayananScientific Information Officer9446771267
8 SHIMNA.E. LIBRARIAN 9495229629
9 CHANDRAN.K.V. LIBRARIAN 9400121243
10 VIKRAMAN SERGEANT 9447621144
12 JAMES.P.J. CLERK 9746450289
13 SHIJIL STEPHEN CLERK 9744229070
14 MERSY.C.J. CLERK 9995799024
16 JEMSHEER.K.E. CLERK 9605140150
17 JINI.A.J. CLERK 9605396937
18 DHANYA.M.A. CLERK 9526139971
18 Kiran K.CLERK 9447341151
18 Mahija P.CLERK 9400522215
18 Nisa M.CLERK 9446980460
18 Madhu M. S.CLERK 9645502438
18 Manu RajanCLERK 7736853194
19 BINDU.G. TYPIST 9447149925
20 USHA.P.V. TYPIST 9400644685
21 SOUMYA.T.R. TYPIST 9961267367
22 RENJINI.V.K. TYPIST 9495065461
23 SAJANA THOMAS TYPIST 8086654081
24 FAZIL FIROS K. TYPIST 9744144937
25 ASHOKAN T. K. Driver9446331562
26 PRAKASAN P. K. Driver 9495547908
27 BENEDICT V. Driver 9037322014
28 VARGHESE.V.P. Non Technical Attender 9495641398
29 BALAN.N.M. Non Technical Attender 9496664524
30 SUNNY P D Non Technical Attender 9961447158
33 SURESH BABU.K.S. Non Technical Attender8086869354
31 RAMAN. O. GARDNER 9544665501
32 RAGHAVAN.A. Office Attendant 7561845618
34 ANAND.T.P. Office Attendant 9447887464
35 RIJESH.K. Office Attendant 9495645377
36 SUNESH.C. Office Attendant 9562843917
37 LENEESH.P.S. Office Attendant 9496135408
38 SUDHEESH.C. Office Attendant 9744900808
39 HARIKUMAR. K. R. Office Attendant 9496095635
40 DILISH.P.K. Office Attendant 8281841670
40 Abhilash M.R.Office Attendant 9539248729
41 Sijo JoseBUS CLEANER 9048344646
46 Arun Kumar M. K. Watchman8943865996
40 Prasad K. N. Watchman 9961210222
47 DOMANIC BENCHAMIN Full Time Sweeper 9744519429
48 BABU.P.K. Full Time Sweeper 9744228479
49 LAKSHMIKUTTY.C.N. Full Time Sweeper 9656057538
50 TELMA.J. Full Time Sanitary Worker 9497306125
51 SASI.V.M. Full Time Sanitary Worker 9946024674
52 VALSALA.K. Full Time Sanitary Worker 9961092498
53 SAJEEVAN Full Time Sanitary Worker 9048723810
54 MARY.M.O. Part Time Sweeper 9747117320
55 VASANTHAKUMARI.K.V. Part Time Sweeper 9037762011
56 SREELAL KAKKANATTU Part Time Sweeper 9747103407
56 Shibu V KPart Time Sweeper 9544836507
56 Suresh P.Part Time Sweeper 7025308323
56 Ramani P. R. Part Time Sweeper 97497961637
56 Sunsa N. Part Time Sweeper 9495457592