Administrative Staff

Sl. No.NAMEDESIGNATIONPHONE
1 Dr.ABDUL HAMEED.K.M. PRINCIPAL 9446522211
2 RAVEENDRAN C. A.Administrative Assistant 9447866066
3 KHALEEQ ZAMAN.Accounts Officer9895629188
4 ANIL KUMAR PSenior Superintendent 9447709461
5 RAMESH KUMAR T K. Chief Accountant 9605736112
6 Musthafa M. Technical Store Keeper 9747286400
7 VIGI N J. Junior Superintendent 9961742724
8 IMOGEN.K.J. Head Accountant 9847491222
9 PAVITHRAN.K.A. Confidential Assistant 9495293391
10 RAJITHA NARAYANANScientific Information Officer9446771267
11 SHIMNA.E. LIBRARIAN 9495229629
12 CHANDRAN.K.V. LIBRARIAN 9400121243
13 VIKRAMAN SERGEANT 9447621144
14 JAMES.P.J. CLERK 9746450289
15 SHIJIL STEPHEN CLERK 9744229070
16 MERSY.C.J. CLERK 9995799024
17 JEMSHEER.K.E. CLERK 9605140150
18 VACANT CLERK
19 DHANYA.M.A. CLERK 9526139971
20 KIRAN K.CLERK 9447341151
21 MAHIJA P.CLERK 9400522215
22 NISA M.CLERK 9446980460
23 MADHU M. S.CLERK 9645502438
24 Vacant CLERK
25 BINDU.G. TYPIST 9447149925
26 USHA.P.V. TYPIST 9400644685
27 SOUMYA.T.R. TYPIST 9961267367
28 RENJINI.V.K. TYPIST 9495065461
29 SAJANA THOMAS TYPIST 8086654081
30 FAZIL FIROS K. TYPIST 9744144937
31 ASHOKAN T. K. Driver9446331562
32 PRAKASAN P. K. Driver 9495547908
33 BENEDICT V. Driver 9037322014
34 VARGHESE.V.P. Non Technical Attender 9495641398
35 BALAN.N.M. Non Technical Attender 9496664524
36 SUNNY P D Non Technical Attender 9961447158
37 SURESH BABU.K.S. Non Technical Attender8086869354
38 RAMAN. O. GARDNER 9544665501
39 RAGHAVAN.A. Office Attendant 7561845618
40 ANAND.T.P. Office Attendant 9447887464
41 RIJESH.K. Office Attendant 9495645377
42 SUNESH.C. Office Attendant 9562843917
43 LENEESH.P.S. Office Attendant 9496135408
44 SUDHEESH.C. Office Attendant 9744900808
45 HARIKUMAR. K. R. Office Attendant 9496095635
46 DILISH.P.K. Office Attendant 8281841670
47 ABHILASH M.R.Office Attendant 9539248729
48 SIJO JOSEBUS CLEANER 9048344646
49 ARUN KUMAR M. K. Watchman8943865996
50 PRASAD K. N. Watchman 9961210222
51 DOMANIC BENCHAMIN Full Time Sweeper 9744519429
52 BABU.P.K. Full Time Sweeper 9744228479
53 Vacant Full Time Sweeper
54 TELMA.J. Full Time Sanitary Worker 9497306125
55 SASI.V.M. Full Time Sanitary Worker 9946024674
56 Vacant. Full Time Sanitary Worker
57 SAJEEVAN Full Time Sanitary Worker 9048723810
58 MARY.M.O. Part Time Sweeper 9747117320
59 VASANTHAKUMARI.K.V. Part Time Sweeper 9037762011
60 SREELAL KAKKANATTU Part Time Sweeper 9747103407
61 SHIBU V KPart Time Sweeper 9544836507
62 SURESH .Part Time Sweeper 7025308323
63 RAMANI P. R. Part Time Sweeper 97497961637
64 SUNSA N. Part Time Sweeper 9495457592