Administrative Staff

Sl. No.NAMEDESIGNATIONPHONE
1Dr. ANITHA V. S. Principal 9495318373
2 RAVEENDRAN C. A.Administrative Assistant 9447866066
3 (Vacant).Accounts Officer
4 SUNIL KUMAR CSenior Superintendent
5 IMOGEN K J Chief Accountant 9847491222
6 MANOHARAN P V. Technical Store Keeper 9495755307
7 ASHARAF A Junior Superintendent 984794006
8 ABDUL BASHEER Head Accountant 9446634538
9 PAVITHRAN.K.A. Confidential Assistant 9495293391
10 (Vacant)Scientific Information Officer
11 VIJAYAN K. Librarian Gr. I 9447894289
12 CHANDRAN.K.V. Librarian 9400121243
13 SHAJAHAN Sergeant (Provisional)8281954778
14 RAJESH A. K.. Clerk 9961462310
15 JAMES.P.J. Clerk 9746450289
16 SHIJIL STEPHEN Clerk 9744229070
17 MERSY.C.J. Clerk 9995799024
18 RAMACHANDRAN G S. Clerk
19 SHIMNA BABY Clerk 9446628094
20 KIRAN K.Clerk 9447341151
21 MAHIJA P.Clerk 9400522215
22 NISA M.Clerk 9446980460
23 MADHU M. S.Clerk 9645502438
24 GODSON PEREIRA Clerk 9946844229
25 DEENA ANDREWS Typist 9447149925
26 USHA.P.V. Typist 9400644685
27 SOUMYA.T.R. Typist 9961267367
28 RENJINI.V.K. Typist 9495065461
29 SUHRABY Typist 8086654081
30 FAZIL FIROS K. Typist 9744144937
31 ASHOKAN T. K. Driver9446331562
32 PRAKASAN P. K. Driver 9495547908
33 UNNIKRISHNAN Driver 9747128790
34 (Vacant) Non Technical Attender 9495641398
35 BALAN.N.M. Non Technical Attender 9496664524
36 JAYADEVAN K K Non Technical Attender 9048236291
37 SURESH BABU.K.S. Non Technical Attender8086869354
38 MUHAMMED SALIH P C Non Technical Attender9961604072
39 JAYARAJAN R Office Attendant9747396532
40 SABU GEORGE Office Attendant9961604072
41 SUNESH.C. Office Attendant 9562843917
42 LENEESH.P.S. Office Attendant 9496135408
43 HARIKUMAR. K. R. Office Attendant 9496095635
44 DILISH.P.K. Office Attendant 8281841670
45 ABHILASH M.R.Office Attendant 9539248729
46 ARUN KUMAR M. K. Office Attendant8943865996
47 (Vacant) Office Attendant 6282147455
48 VALSALA Gardner 6282147455
49 SIJO JOSEBus Cleaner 9048344646
50 MARTIN A. J. Bus Cleaner9207781545
51 NIJIL SUNNY Watchman 8113884183
52 JAYESH CHANDRAN. Watchman9562623769
53 JAYESH P. J. Watchman9656049696
54 PRAVEEN A V. Watchman9747838303
54 JIJIL P S. Watchman7560838167
54 NITHIN ARAVIND. Watchman8592971250
55 (Vacant) Full Time Sweeper 9744519429
56 BABU.P.K. Full Time Sweeper 9744228479
57 TELMA.J. Full Time Sanitary Worker 9497306125
58 SASI.V.M. Full Time Sanitary Worker 9946024674
59 SAJEEVAN Full Time Sanitary Worker 9048723810
60 RAMLATH K A Full Time Sweeper 9747129218
61 BIJU M T Full Time Sweeper
62 MARY.M.O. Part Time Sweeper 9747117320
63 VASANTHAKUMARI.K.V. Part Time Sweeper 9037762011
64 SREELAL KAKKANATTU Part Time Sweeper 9747103407
65 RAMESAN M Part Time Sweeper 9400466920
66 SADANANDHAN PKFull Time Sanitary Worker 8078936397
67 LISSY MATHEWPart Time Sweeper 9526107337
68 SHEEBA K BAS Part Time Sweeper 9961946157
69 BEENA K. J. Part Time Sweeper 9542973934
70 (Vacant) Part Time Sanitary Worker